DLPMS Staff

Name

Email

Position 

Department

Julie Anderson orange envelope (1) Teacher  6th Grade Team
Sandy Bacoccini orange envelope (1) Paraprofessional Media & Copy Center
Tricia Bailey Teacher Special Education Team
Griffin Bohannon Teacher 7th Grade Math
Ashlee Clark orange envelope (1) Teacher 8th Grade English
Kris Colthorp orange envelope (1) Teacher 7th & 8th Grade History
Denise Conner orange envelope (1) Paraprofessional Instructional Support
Gwen Demenov orange envelope (1) Teacher 7th & 8th Grade Math
Erica De Los Santos Paraprofessional Instructional Support
Kathy Duffy orange envelope (1) Paraprofessional SRC
Hillery Dunlap Paraprofessional SRC
JoAnne Edwards orange envelope (1) Paraprofessional     Instructional Support
Jill Elder Secretary Guidance Secretary
Gregory Engel orange envelope (1) Teacher 7th & 8th Grade Science
Justine Fox orange envelope (1) Teacher 8th Grade History
Julie Franckowiak orange envelope (1) Teacher Special Education Team
Brenda Frisbie orange envelope (1) Secretary Attendance Secretary
Deborah Goffnett orange envelope (1) Teacher 6th Grade Team
Patrice Goward Teacher Health
Georgia Guiett orange envelope (1) Teacher Choir
Danette Guild-Hubbard  orange envelope (1) Teacher 6th Grade Team
Shanna Hackenberger orange envelope (1) Teacher Computers & Panther Porductions
Lisa Haller Paraprofessional Library Media Center
Cynthia Hicks   orange envelope (1) Teacher Special Education Team
Matt Hoppe Teacher Physical Education
Steven Humm orange envelope (1) Teacher Physical Education & 6th Computer
Karen Lowery orange envelope (1) Secretary Administrative Secretary
Sara Miller orange envelope (1) Teacher 6th Grade Team
Timothy Newman orange envelope (1) Teacher 6th Grade Music & Band
Nick O'Neill orange envelope (1) Administrator Athletic Director / Student Services Coordinator  
Mandy Paull Paraprofessional Instructional Support
Kelly Peak orange envelope (1) Paraprofessional Instructional Support
Betsey Riemersma orange envelope (1) Guidance  School Social Worker
Erin Self  orange envelope (1) Teacher 7th & 8th Grade History
Harold Simon orange envelope (1) Teacher 7th & 8th Grade Science
Leigh Ann Sklener orange envelope (1) Guidance School Social Worker / Guidance
Wade Slavik Administrator Principal
Allison Snearey orange envelope (1) Teacher Special Education Team
Diane Snyder Food Service DLPMS Cafeteria
Jon Studebaker Teacher Art
Gloria Stuart orange envelope (1) Guidance School Social Worker
Deanna Timmins orange envelope (1) Teacher 8th Grade Math
Liz VanDyke Teacher 6th Grade Team
Mary Jo Vibbert orange envelope (1) Teacher 6th Grade Team
Brandee West Teacher 7th Grade English
Freddie Willbanks orange envelope (1) Teacher 6th Grade Team